Louisiana Tech announces Winter 2021 graduates

Louisiana Tech University has announced graduates from its Winter 2021 commencement ceremonies held March 6. They are listed below by state.

Arkansas                                                         

Benton                                                                

  • Daniel Keith Darbonne – Bachelor of Arts

El Dorado                                                             

  • Johnathan G. Garrison – Master of Business Administration
  • William Drayton Land – Master of Business Administration
  • Sarah Elizabeth Murchison – Associate of Science – Nursing

 Fountain Hill                                                        

  • Zachery Leroy Roberts – Bachelor of Science

 Pine Bluff                                                           

  • Raye A. Ledbetter – Bachelor of Science                        

 Rison                                                                

  • Brooklyn Mackenzie Berg – Master of Business Administration

 Russellville                                                         

  • Anesu Samuel Chigumira – Master of Business Administration

 

Arizona                                                          

 Phoenix                                                               

  • Molly S. Watkins – Bachelor of Science                

 San Tan Valley                                                       

  • Kade James Karren – Master of Business Administration           

 

California                                                       

 Belmont                                                               

  • Resha Shrestha – Master of Business Administration

 Travis Afb                                                            

  • Bryn Thomas Lochman – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering Technology

 

Colorado                                                         

 Aurora                                                               

  • Audrey K. Pickett – Bachelor of Arts

 Castle Pines                                                          

  • Sloane Elise Stewartson – Bachelor of Science

 

Connecticut                                                       

 Stamford                                                             

  • Katie Ann Tucker – Master of Business Administration

 

Florida                                                           

 Lake Wales                                                            

  • Justin A. Henderson – Bachelor of Arts

 Orange Park                                                          

  • Sally Elizabeth Buck – Master of Business Administration     

 Pensacola                                                            

  • Logan S. Bazo – Master of Business Administration
  • Taylor Paige Bishop – Bachelor of Science                        
  • Matthew Emmons Kirchharr – Master of Business Administration

 Plantationale                                                        

  • Alexa Stephania Garcia – Master of Science

 

Georgia                                                           

 Alpharetta                                                            

  • Dejuana Jackson – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies

 Canton                                                                

  • Kaitlin Elizabeth Perry – Associate of Science – Nursing

 Smyrna                                                               

  • Brigitte Denise Moore-dock – Master of Arts – Counseling and Guidance

 

Hawaii                                                            

 Makawao                                                               

  • Joseph Masanobu Kauhaahaa – Master of Science

 

Illinois                                                          

 Champaign                                                            

  • Kimberly Spirek – Master of Science

 Westmont                                                             

  • Renu Rawal – Master of Business Administration

 

Louisiana                                                         

 Alexandria                                                           

  • Abby Kathryn Carlton – Master of Business Administration
  • Alyse Couture – Bachelor of Science
  • Peyton Wilder Gauthier – Bachelor of Science
  • Makayla L. Miller – Bachelor of Science
  • Saeed Samuel Senousy – Bachelor of Science
  • Summer Barbara Walker – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Alexandra Grace Zubiate – Bachelor of Science

 Arcadia                                                               

  • Tamelra Iesha Jenkins – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies

 Ball                                                                  

  • Madison Layne Humphries – Bachelor of Arts
  • Joshua Eugene James – Bachelor of Science

 Bastrop                                                              

  • Robin Dean Grantham – Graduate Certificate
  • Jacob Cole Middlebrooks – Bachelor of Science                

 Baton Rouge                                                          

  • Shane Christopher Bickham – Master of Science – Engineering and Technology Management
  • Allie Corinne Deleo-Allen – Doctor of Philosophy
  • Claire Nicole Herke – Bachelor of Science
  • Brian Joseph Herry – Bachelor of Science
  • Tyniqual Orange – Bachelor of Science – Elementary Education and Special Education
  • Frederick C. Robinson – Bachelor of Science                      

 Benton                                                               

  • Ezekiel Lemar Barnett – Bachelor of Science                     
  • Allie M. Brice – Bachelor of Science
  • Dominic Clay – Bachelor of Arts
  • Crosson Gray Easter – Bachelor of Science
  • Jesse B. Edmiston – Bachelor of Science
  • Cassidy Lauren Meadows – Bachelor of Science
  • Kyle S. Nardini – Bachelor of Arts
  • Kendall S. Robinson – Bachelor of Science
  • Allison Feaster Smith – Master of Business Administration

 Bethany                                                              

  • Shelby Taylor McMullen – Associate of Science – Nursing

 Bossier City                                                          

  • Mason D. Bamburg – Bachelor of Science – Construction Engineering Technology
  • William Paul Blackburn – Bachelor of Science
  • Zachary L. Broadway – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Maya Cosic – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Hunter Lee Estabrook – Master of Arts in Teaching
  • Edward Enrique Figueroa – Master of Business Administration
  • Hollie Frederick – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Walter Colton Haacker – Master of Business Administration
  • Lauren Nicole Jones – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Michael W. Jones – Master of Business Administration
  • Caragan E. Lee – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Jacob W. Seal – Bachelor of Science
  • Jarred Michael Shows – Bachelor of Science
  • Thomas Clayton Simmons Jr. – Bachelor of Science
  • Ainsley Caroline Terrill – Bachelor of Science – Early and Elementary Education
  • Haylie Alexis Travis – Bachelor of Science
  • Teresa Kolleen Warren – Master of Education          

 Boyce                                                                

  • Jennifer A. Auzenne – Bachelor of Science
  • Mollie Kay Bagwell – Master of Business Administration

 Calhoun                                                               

  • Judge Tyler Fortenberry – Bachelor of Science
  • Lenzie Maddison Frazier – Bachelor of Arts
  • Julie Dianne Holloway – Associate of Science – Nursing       
  • Brenden Allen Mertz – Master of Science – Engineering and Technology Management
  • Heath D. Milstead – Bachelor of Science
  • Tyler Reed Parker – Bachelor of Science
  • John-Garrett Rice Smith – Bachelor of Science

 Centerpoint                                                          

  • John M. Scanlan – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies

 Chatham                                                               

  • William G. Kirkland – Bachelor of Arts

 Choudrant                                                            

  • Alayna G. Batterton – Bachelor of Science
  • Alexander Anthony Faucheux – Bachelor of Science – Computer Science
  • Ryne Austin Mabry – Bachelor of Science
  • Blanca Soto Torres – Bachelor of Science

 Cloutierville                                                         

  • Autumn Rae Manry – Bachelor of Arts

 Coushatta                                                            

  • Lewis G. Lawson – Bachelor of Science
  • Faith Danielle Marler – Bachelor of Arts

 Covington                                                            

  • Devin Mark Caffarel – Master of Accountancy

 Denham Springs                                                        

  • Cole Bicknell Bonewitz – Master of Arts
  • Kyle T. McElveen – Bachelor of Science – Industrial Engineering

 Destrehan                                                            

  • Brent Ray Gough – Bachelor of Science

 Deville                                                              

  • Hailey Noel McCann – Bachelor of Arts

 Downsville                                                           

  • Benjamin Lee Cook – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Jamie L. Jones – Bachelor of Science                                
  • Katey Wallis Medlin – Associate of Science – Nursing

 Doyline                                                               

  • Daniel Austin Smith – Master of Business Administration

 Dry Prong                                                            

  • Lance Holden Delrie – Bachelor of Science

 Dubach                                                               

  • Sara Kenslee Greer – Bachelor of Science – Health Informatics and Information Management
  • Miranda Henley Theodos – Bachelor of Arts

 Farmerville                                                           

  • Mykaila E. Alexander – Bachelor of Arts
  • Evan Shane Hodge – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Landry Scott Newsom – Bachelor of Science

 Georgetown                                                           

  • Skylar Viviana Shuler – Bachelor of Arts                

 Gibsland                                                             

  • John Patrick Crawford – Master of Business Administration

 Hammond                                                              

  • Carson M. Wyld – Bachelor of Science

 Haughton                                                             

  • Charles Nathaniel McMillian – Bachelor of Science

 Haynesville                                                           

  • Joshua Dayshawn Evans – Bachelor of Arts

 Heflin                                                                

  • Destiny Lynn Austin – Bachelor of Science

 Homer                                                                

  • Lauryn Ashley Cain – Bachelor of Science

 Houma                                                                 

  • Stacy Marie Dupre – Graduate Certificate
  • Bailey Lee Porche – Master of Science
  • Gage Edward Veron – Bachelor of Science                     

 Jonesville                                                           

  • Joshua I. Hudson – Bachelor of Science
  • Jeremy Wiley – Master of Business Administration

 Lafayette                                                             

  • Ariel J. Bruno – Bachelor of Science                        

 Laplace                                                              

  • Chandler James Schulz – Bachelor of Arts                 

 Mandeville                                                           

  • Lauren Mary Burke – Bachelor of Science
  • Emily Paige Theriot – Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering

 Marion                                                                

  • Ceonna D. Wayne – Bachelor of Science                

 Marksville                                                           

  • Jonathan Louis Lachney – Master of Science – Engineering and Technology Management

 Marrero                                                              

  • Sky K. Baker – Bachelor of Arts

 Maurice                                                              

  • Cydney Michele Akers – Associate of Science – Nursing

 Merryville                                                            

  • Ryan Alexander Brown – Bachelor of Science – Computer Science

 Metairie                                                              

  • Eric Christopher Boos Jr. – Bachelor of Science
  • Israel T. Tucker – Bachelor of Science – Health and Physical Education

 Minden                                                               

  • Mary Claire Boothe – Bachelor of Science
  • Deandre L. Moore – Bachelor of Science – Construction Engineering Technology

 Monroe                                                               

  • Makeiah Karmea Buie – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Scott D. Bulloch – Bachelor of Science
  • Jaiden Jamon Cole – Bachelor of Arts
  • Destin Michael Hall – Bachelor of Fine Arts – Studio
  • Michael Brooks Hand – Bachelor of Science
  • Bennie E. Jones III – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Taylor Erin Record – Bachelor of Science – Kinesiology and Health Promotion
  • Anita Marie Reuter – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Terri Oliveaux Southwell – Master of Arts in Teaching
  • Francesca Rose Weis – Bachelor of Science
  • Adam J. Whipple – Bachelor of Science

 Montgomery                                                            

  • Tyler Morgan Scroggs – Bachelor of Science

 Mooringsport                                                         

  • Niakia Shuntria Channell – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies

 Natchitoches                                                         

  • Kimani Malik Benjamin – Bachelor of Science
  • Mariah Metoyer – Master of Business Administration

 New Iberia                                                            

  • Maci E. Langlinais – Bachelor of Arts

 New Orleans                                                          

  • Lauryn M. Carey – Bachelor of Arts                 
  • Shelby Kay Jones – Master of Business Administration
  • Kayla Cierra Kennedy – Master of Health Informatics
  • Kaden James Koffler – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies

 Olla                                                                  

  • Kelsey Leeann Barnhill – Bachelor of Science

 Opelousas                                                            

  • James David Hammond – Master of Science – Engineering              

 Pineville                                                            

  • Jynesis Wrynean Calbert – Bachelor of Science – Health Informatics and Information Management
  • Danyelle B. Chaudoir – Bachelor of Science
  • Brandon Lee Couch – Bachelor of Science
  • Hayden A. Evans – Bachelor of Science
  • Whitney Michele Hebert – Bachelor of Arts
  • Aaron Damon Lacour – Bachelor of Science                        
  • Hayley Rosalie Sandoval – Bachelor of Science
  • Matthew R. Thorne – Master of Business Administration
  • Anna Beaubouef Upshaw – Master of Business Administration

 Plaquemine                                                            

  • Jace Thomas Cedotal – Bachelor of Science – Forestry

 Ponchatoula                                                          

  • Lane S. Arnold – Bachelor of Science – Computer Science         
  • Lana Frances Larmeu – Master of Science – Engineering And Technology Management

 Rayville                                                             

  • James Ryan Ball – Master of Accountancy
  • Shy-Ann Cassie Carnicle – Bachelor of Science
  • Sophie P. Heath – Bachelor of Science
  • Elizabeth Danielle Spencer – Bachelor of Science

 Ringgold                                                              

  • Dylan D. Edwards – Bachelor of Arts

 River Ridge                                                          

  • Hannah Marian Knowles – Bachelor of Science

 Ruston                                                                

  • Katherine L. Allen – Bachelor of Science
  • Ankit Aryal – Bachelor of Science – Computer Science
  • Rebekah N. Beck – Bachelor of Arts           
  • Heather Taylor Boone – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Kissy Marie-Emmanuella Boukalo – Bachelor of Science
  • Rose Elizabeth Bowman – Bachelor of Arts
  • Cinjon Joseph Brown – Bachelor of Science
  • Emily Mechelle Brown – Bachelor of Science
  • Mary Michelle Buckman – Bachelor of Arts
  • Amber Burdge – Graduate Certificate          
  • Nichole M. Cacciola – Master of Business Administration
  • Joseph A. Carmouche – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Matthew Shayne Castillo – Master of Arts
  • Feifei Cheng – Master of Science – Computer Science
  • Lindsey Michelle Corie – Master of Business Administration
  • Taylor Cross – Bachelor of Science
  • Aaron Shemar Davis – Bachelor of Science         
  • Skylar Daebreuna Dean – Bachelor of Arts
  • Chitti Lakshmi Doddigarla – Master of Science – Computer Science
  • Katelyn P. Donald – Bachelor of Arts
  • Alexandra Michelle Duran Chicas – Bachelor of Science – Cyber
  • Megan E. Ellis – Bachelor of Arts
  • Enyinna Steve Evuleocha – Master of Science – Engineering and Technology Management
  • Katelyn Danielle Eyre – Bachelor of Science                    
  • Benjamin Ewell Freasier – Bachelor of Arts
  • Christopher J. Gilbert – Bachelor of Science                    
  • Brooke Nicole Ginn – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Blakely Dawn Gray – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Connor P. Gruntz – Master of Science
  • Arman Hajiesmaeili – Master of Science – Engineering and Technology Management
  • Dana Isam Hamarsheh – Master of Science – Engineering
  • John Thomas Harvey – Master of Arts
  • Christopher Layton Henson Jr. – Bachelor of Science
  • Remy Durman Hester – Bachelor of Science
  • Caroline Francis Hill – Bachelor of Science
  • Hunter Michael Howe – Bachelor of Science
  • Joshua B. Joffrion – Master of Science
  • Dalton Neal Jones – Bachelor of Arts                         
  • Valerie Mcdowell Jones – Bachelor of Science
  • Koushik Kalla – Master of Science – Computer Science
  • Alina Kc – Bachelor of Science
  • Kennedy Frances Laviolette – Bachelor of Science
  • Emilie Alexandra Lawson – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Fan Li – Master of Science
  • Hao Liu – Master of Science – Engineering                        
  • Michael Deshaun Lovett – Bachelor of Arts
  • Jordan G. Lyons – Doctor of Education – Education Leadership
  • Layton Windham Martin – Bachelor of Science
  • Kirsty L. Maxwell – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Jake Oliver Mayfield – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Jailynne Dnece McDowell – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Chukwumaobim Daniel Nwokwu – Master of Science – Engineering And Technology Management
  • Claudia Oravcova – Bachelor of Science
  • Sai Chaitanya Pothuraju – Master of Science Computer Science
  • Brittany Nicole Powell – Master of Business Administration
  • Liantsoa Raharizonina – Bachelor of Science
  • Charles Sagen Robinson – Bachelor of Arts
  • Joshua Montgomery Russell – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Kaleb D. Sahlie – Bachelor of Science
  • Joseph Matthew Santoro – Bachelor of Science
  • Hope E. Schichner – Bachelor of Arts
  • Sajnee Shrestha – Master of Science – Engineering And Technology Management
  • Nicholas James Slusher – Bachelor of Science
  • Maryanna Gabrielle Spillers – Bachelor of Science
  • Mutian Tong – Master of Science Computer Science
  • John Brenner Toups – Bachelor of Science
  • Cheikh Omar Toure – Bachelor of Science
  • Fatou Toure – Bachelor of Science
  • Matthew James Vosburg – Master of Arts  
  • Tamiya D. Wallace – Bachelor of Arts                            
  • Zachary Morgan Waller – Bachelor of Science
  • Yuanzhen Wang – Master of Business Administration
  • Seth Andrew White – Master of Business Administration
  • Noah Woodard – Master of Business Administration
  • Alina Yocum – Bachelor of Science
  • Matthew Tyler Young – Bachelor of Arts
  • Jiamin Yu – Master of Business Administration                    

 Shreveport                                                           

  • Shyla Javonte’ Allen – Master of Education                          
  • Amina Bajic – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Ra’niqua Ra’sha Ball – Bachelor of Science
  • Christopher Eric Beavers – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Emily Marlene Bender – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Nicholas V. Benedetto – Bachelor of Science
  • Rachael Nicole Bottrell – Bachelor of Science            
  • Matthew Carmody Chumley – Master of Business Administration
  • Christian Travis Crosby – Bachelor of Science
  • William Matthew Dorris – Bachelor of Science
  • Pierce R. Easterling – Bachelor of Science
  • Demarea R. Ervin – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Evelyn Grace Farrar – Bachelor of Science
  • Courtney Marie Fredieu – Master of Arts – Counseling and Guidance
  • Sandra B. Germany – Master of Business Administration
  • Kaylon Hendricks – Bachelor of Arts
  • Nathan R. Hendricks – Graduate Certificate
  • Josh Hyatt – Bachelor of Science
  • Tina Jiles – Master of Business Administration
  • Kash Lynn Keith – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Torriano Montrae Lee – Master of Business Administration
  • Emily Anne Martinson – Bachelor of Science
  • Jimmy Tom Muller II – Master of Business Administration
  • Jayla Renee Myres – Bachelor of Arts
  • Abigail Lee Phillips – Bachelor of Science
  • Caleb A. Pierce – Bachelor of Science – Construction Engineering Technology
  • Geneen Michelle Richard – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Studies
  • Phynecha Briana Richard – Master of Arts in Teaching
  • Dane Coleman Sanders – Bachelor of Science
  • Seth Michael Sanders – Bachelor of Science
  • Alika Ze-ming Shum – Bachelor of Science
  • Erin Shimar Smith – Bachelor of Science
  • Andrew Charles Tibbit – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Morgan S. Walker – Bachelor of Science
  • Lavar D. Washington – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Sonia Latress Williams – Master of Business Administration

 Simsboro                                                              

  • Lauren Makayla Cheatwood – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Katie Elizabeth Durrett – Bachelor of Science

 Slidell                                                              

  • Nathan Patrick Laug – Bachelor of Science

 Spearsville                                                           

  • Bailey Renee Amason – Bachelor of Science

 Sterlington                                                          

  • Mollie Elizabeth Blondin – Bachelor of Science

 Sulphur                                                              

  • Laney N. Henry – Bachelor of Science Medical Technology
  • Chase Richard McCormick – Bachelor of Science

 Trout                                                                 

  • Emily Nichole Bordelon – Bachelor of Science

 Urania                                                               

  • Jonathan Ray Lee – Bachelor of Science – Medical Technology

 Vidalia                                                               

  • Katlyn R. McCarver – Associate of Science – Nursing

 Waterproof                                                           

  • Robert Lee Lancaster – Associate of Science – Nursing                
  • Akera D. Tinson – Bachelor of Arts                      

 West Monroe                                                          

  • Justin Thomas Biggs – Master of Science
  • Maegan M. Brady – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Sadie Elizabeth Craighead – Bachelor of Science
  • Jazlyn Christine Crowder – Master of Business Administration
  • Kerri Elizabeth Dear – Associate of Science – Nursing        
  • Mary Alyson Hayner – Bachelor of Arts                    
  • Joanne Hearne – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Sky Jeannette Hensley – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Faith Elizabeth Johnston – Bachelor of Arts
  • Joyce Rochelle Kenney – Bachelor of Arts
  • Jacob Lee – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Madison Claire Norris – Master of Business Administration
  • William Jacob Norris – Master of Business Administration
  • Madison Grace Russell – Bachelor of Science
  • Jessica Marie Stegall – Associate of Science – Nursing
  • Michael Wayne Wilkes Jr. – Bachelor of Arts
  • Sanju Yadav – Master of Science
  • Nicholas Ryan Young – Master of Science
  • Hope Elizabeth Zec – Bachelor of Arts                        

 Westwego                                                              

  • Maya Angelique Smith – Bachelor of Science

 Winnfield                                                            

  • Emily Jean Barnett – Bachelor of Science
  • Rebecca Michelle Hodnett – Master of Science – Molecular Science and Nanotechnology
  • Charles Hunter Little – Bachelor of Science
  • Zachary Jacob Little – Bachelor of Science
  • Mackenzie Taylor Stroud – Bachelor of Science – Forestry

 Winnsboro                                                            

  • John Michael Stewart – Bachelor of Science

 Woodworth                                                             

  • Emilie Claire Starling – Bachelor of Science

 Youngsville                                                          

  • Pany Inthavongsy – Associate of Science – Nursing                    

 

Michigan                                                          

 Ortonville                                                           

  • Angelina Bella Mastromatteo – Master of Business Administration

 

Mississippi                                                       

 Vicksburg                                                             

  • Mason A. Jarabica – Master of Science – Engineering

 

New Jersey                                                       

 Cherry Hill                                                           

  • Devin Michael Cloud – Master of Science

 Medford                                                              

  • David Joseph Long – Master of Business Administration

 

Nevada                                                            

 Las Vegas                                                            

  • Carter Arin Mirich – Bachelor of Arts

 

Ohio                                                             

 Middletown                                                            

  • Brandon D. Davis – Master of Business Administration

 Springboro                                                           

  • Amy Caitlin Colbert – Master of Business Administration

 

Pennsylvania                                                     

 Slippery Rock                                                        

  • Joseph Uran Meyer – Master of Arts

 West Chester                                                          

  • Kevin James Murphy – Master of Business Administration

 

Tennessee                                                        

 Knoxville                                                             

  • Lauren M. Fletcher – Master of Business Administration

 

Texas                                                            

 Arlington                                                            

  • Antwine William McFarland Jr. – Doctor of Philosophy        

 Arp                                                                  

  • Patrick Mikel Sutton – Master of Business Administration

 Azle                                                                  

  • David Newton – Master of Business Administration

 Beaumont                                                             

  • Nolan E. Harvill – Bachelor of Science

 Center                                                                

  • Bailee Hendricks – Associate of Science – Nursing

 Dallas                                                               

  • Jacolby Katrell Pemberton – Bachelor of Arts

 Elkhart                                                              

  • Tucker Kyle Johnson – Bachelor of Science

 Fort Worth                                                           

  • Haynes E. Meyer – Bachelor of Science                        

 Georgetown                                                           

  • Dane David Van Speybroeck – Bachelor of Science

 Gilmer                                                               

  • Kollin L. Hurt – Bachelor of Science

 Gladewater                                                           

  • Sedric G. Clark – Doctor of Education – Education Leadership
  • Bailey Kay Rode – Associate of Science – Nursing                

 Hardin                                                               

  • Hunter S. Stelly – Bachelor of Science

 Houston                                                              

  • Kyle Patrick Metzger – Bachelor of Science
  • Alexandra Marie Rushing – Bachelor of Science
  • John W. Versnel – Master of Business Administration
  • Julia Virginia Young – Bachelor of Arts                         

 Katy                                                                 

  • Hunter Wells – Master of Business Administration

 Kilgore                                                              

  • Jacob Alan Renfroe – Bachelor of Science

 Kingwood                                                             

  • William S. Phillips – Bachelor of Science

 Lewisville                                                            

  • Jeremiah Wayne Brown – Bachelor of Science

 Longview                                                             

  • Jake Michael Mulkey – Bachelor of Science

 Magnolia                                                              

  • Madeleine Elizabeth Adams – Bachelor of Arts

 Mansfield                                                            

  • Haley Elizabeth Sangalli – Master of Business Administration

 Mckinney                                                             

  • Allyson Paige Grimes – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies

 North Zulch                                                           

  • Kane Todd Sillyman – Bachelor of Science

 Richardson                                                           

  • Vivian Louise Taylor – Associate of Science – Nursing

 Rockwall                                                              

  • Justin Taylor Willis – Bachelor of Science

 Tyler                                                                

  • Joe Boyd Bates – Bachelor of Science                

 White Oak                                                             

  • Landry P. Seimears – Bachelor of Science – Industrial Engineering

 Wylie                                                                

  • Danielle Brooke Allen – Doctor of Philosophy       

 

Virginia                                                         

 Stafford                                                             

  • Emily Hood – Bachelor of Arts        

 

Wisconsin                                                         

 Neenah                                                               

  • Alexandra Lynn Ziepke – Master of Science